Marine Navigation & Instruments - Network Cables & Modules Skip to content

Marine Navigation & Instruments - Network Cables & Modules

Filter

50 products

  • Sort by

$7.31 USD OFF
Sale
$10.11 USD OFF
Sale
Maretron High-Temperature Smoke/Heat Detector Kit [SH-003]
$241.89 USD$252.00 USD

Only 2 units left

$26.20 USD OFF
Sale
Raymarine SR200 InfoLINK SiriusXM Receiver f/MFDs [E70499]
$473.79 USD$499.99 USD

In stock, 7 units

$1.10 USD OFF
Sale
Humminbird AS-EC-15E 15' Ethernet Cable [720073-5]
$63.89 USD$64.99 USD

In stock, 10 units

$1.90 USD OFF
Sale
Humminbird AS EC 20E Ethernet Cable [720073-3]
$68.09 USD$69.99 USD

In stock, 36 units

$5.50 USD OFF
Sale
Garmin 6 Ft Marine Network Cable, RJ45 [010-10550-00]
$29.49 USD$34.99 USD

In stock, 19 units

$7.90 USD OFF
Sale
Garmin 20' Marine Network Cable - RJ45 [010-10551-00]
$42.09 USD$49.99 USD

In stock, 13 units

$18.90 USD OFF
Sale
Raymarine RNS-5 5 Port RayNet Gigabit Switch [A80731]
$381.09 USD$399.99 USD

In stock, 22 units

$1.90 USD OFF
Sale
Garmin BlueNet Network Cable - 1 [010-12528-11]
$18.09 USD$19.99 USD

In stock, 20 units

JUMPER, SC-SC, DUPLEX, 50/125, 10G, 2M
$10.00 USD OFF
Sale
JUMPER, SC-SC, DUPLEX, 50/125, 10G, 2M
$22.99 USD$32.99 USD

In stock

PATCH CORD CAT5e CLEAR BOOT 1' YELLOW
$5.00 USD OFF
Sale
PATCH CORD CAT5e CLEAR BOOT 1' YELLOW
$16.99 USD$21.99 USD

Only 4 units left

PATCH CORD CAT6 CLEAR BOOT 5' GREEN
$4.00 USD OFF
Sale
PATCH CORD CAT6 CLEAR BOOT 5' GREEN
$17.99 USD$21.99 USD

In stock, 27 units

PATCH CORD CAT6 CLEAR BOOT 3' BLACK
$7.00 USD OFF
Sale
PATCH CORD CAT6 CLEAR BOOT 3' BLACK
$16.99 USD$23.99 USD

In stock, 200 units

PATCH CORD CAT6 CLEAR BOOT 3' GRAY
$7.00 USD OFF
Sale
PATCH CORD CAT6 CLEAR BOOT 3' GRAY
$16.99 USD$23.99 USD

In stock, 29 units

PATCH CORD, CAT5e, CLEAR BOOT, 10' BLUE
$9.00 USD OFF
Sale
PATCH CORD, CAT5e, CLEAR BOOT, 10' BLUE
$18.99 USD$27.99 USD

In stock, 28 units

$67.71 USD OFF
Sale
SI-TEX MDA-3 Metadata Zero Loss AIS Antenna Splitter [MDA-3]
$331.29 USD$399.00 USD

Only 1 units left

$36.00 USD OFF
Sale
em-trak VHF Antenna Splitter [413-0060]
$328.00 USD$364.00 USD

In stock, 7 units

$27.00 USD OFF
Sale
Garmin GMS 10 Network Port Expander [010-00351-00]
$242.99 USD$269.99 USD

In stock, 6 units

Drawer Title
Similar Products